SOCI

SOCI MediCoop VESEVO

Statuto Cooperativa

Elenco   SOCI   MediCoop VESEVOaggiornato al 10 dicembre 2020

ACAMPORA   Salvatore
ACCARDO   Rosa
AMABILE Anna
AMATRUDA Maria
ANDOLFO   Michele
ANGRISANI Cira
ANICETO COLUCCI Paolino
ARCARI   Francesco
ARENA   Francesco
ATTANASIO  Anna
AUCIELLO  Ivano
AURIEMMA  Lucia
AVALLONE Adelaide
AVINO Stefano
BARONE  Vincenzo
BARRACCHINI Paolo
BELFIORE Claudio
BELLO  Aldo
BENTIVOGLIO  Giulio
BENTIVOGLIO  Teresa
BERTAMINO  Sergio
BOCCIA Pasquale
BORRELLI Domenico
BOVE  Giovanni
BRIGNOLA  Giovanni
CALAMARO  Corrado
Consigliere C.d.A.
CALDARA  Vincenzo
CAPASSO  Elisabetta
CARIDI  Domenico
CAROTENUTO  Domenico
CERCIELLO Antonio
CERVASIO Matteo
CIFALI  Ermenegildo
CLEMENTE  Lino
COLANTONIO  Filippo
CORBI  Patrizia
COSIMO Antonio
COZZOLINO  Bernardo
Consigliere C.d.A.
COZZOLINO  Ciro
Consigliere C.d.A.
CUCINIELLO  Aniello
CUTOLO  Matilde
D’AMBROSIO Rino
DANIELE  Vincenza
DE ANGELIS  Sergio
DE CAPUA  Giuseppe
DE CRISTOFARO Lucia
DE LIGUORO  Francesco Paolo
PRESIDENTE
DE MARCO  Arturo
DE MARIA  Francesco
DE MARTINO  Giuseppe
DE ROSA  Aniello
DE ROSA  Assunta
DE STEFANO  Giuseppe
DI CIANNI  Ernesto
DI DONNA  Ciro
DI MARE  Ugo
DI PORZIO Biagio
D’ISTRIA  Maria Teresa
DIACONALE  Giuseppina
ESERCIZIO  Gualtiero
ESPOSITO  Aniello
ESPOSITO Giovanni
ESPOSITO  Luigi
ESPOSITO  Mario
Consigliere C.d.A.
FAVAROLO  Leone
FIELE  Felice
FORMISANO  Colomba
FORNARO Pasquale
FORTE Domenico
FRISULLI  Saverio
FRULIO  Walter
GABRIELE  Vincenzo
GALLI  Vittorio
Consigliere C.d.A.
GALLO  Giuseppe
GENTILUOMO  Francesco
GHERARDELLI Michele
GIANGOLA  Angelo
GIOBBE  Augusto
GIUDICE  Lucia
IACONE  Ciro
IARROBINO  Arturo
Consigliere C.d.A.
IMPARATO Pasquale
IMPERATORE  Maria Rosaria
IODICE  Mariarosaria
LAMBIASE  Mario
LANGELLA  Luigi
LANGELLA  Salvatore
LA ROCCA  Nicola
LOFFREDO  Adele
LOMBARDO Assunta
LONGO  Domenico
LOPEZ Antonino
LOSANNO CANNAVACCIUOLO Antonio
LUCCHETTI  Fabio
MAGLIO  Giovanni
MAIELLO  Giacomo
MAIELLO Giacomo
MALANGONE Alfonso
MARCHETTI Vezio
MARRAZZO  Antonella
MAZZEI  Giuseppe
MENGHI  Ennio
MIELE  Alessandro
MIELE  Giuseppe
MINICHINI  Michelina
MOCCIA  Lorenzo
MOCERINO  Maria Felicia
MONTARIELLO  Alfredo
OLIVIERO  Pasquale
PACIOLLA  Antonio
PADUANO  Fortuna
PAGANO  Antonio
PAGLIARO  Maria Patrizia
PALOMBA  Maria Rosaria
PALOMBA  Michele
PALOMBA  Vincenzo
PALUMBO  Antonio
PANARIELLO  Aniello
Consigliere C.d.A.
PANARIELLO  Giuseppe
PANNICO  Vincenzo
PANZA  Silvana
PARISI  Concetta
PASTORE  Giuseppe
PEDALINO Angelo
PERASOLE Giorgio
PERNA Rosaria
PERROTTA  Anna
PERRUCCI  Antonio
PIROMALLO  Giovanni
PUNZO  Ciro
RAIOLA Immacolata
RANIERI  Mario
REGA Fabio
SANNINO  Fulvio
SANTACROCE  Federico
SANTONICOLA  Luigi
SANTORO Anna
SCARCELLA  Liberato
SCHIAVO  Vincenzo
Vice-Presidente
SCOGNAMIGLIO  Enrico
SCOGNAMIGLIO  Luigi
SCOTTI Fabio Carlo
SICA Amalia
SPARAGO  Giuseppina
SPERA  Massimo
TATE’  Salvatore
TORELLO  Francesco
TORRI  Ugo
TRIPPA Francesco
TUFANO Pasquale
URBANO Rosalba
VALLE  Patrizia
VARO  Concetta
VERDOLIVA  Alfredo
VERZURA Annarita
VETTOSI  Fulvio
VIBRATI  Oreste
VIOLETTI Enrico
VITIELLO  Ciro
VITIELLO  Raffaele
ZENO  Giuseppe
ZOBEL  Carmine
Mostra di più
Controlla anche
Close
Back to top button